Her First Cock – Teen

Her First Cock - Teen Damon Dice fuck Natalie Brooks and Katana Kombat

Damon Dice fuck Natalie Brooks and Katana Kombat in movie scene Her First Cock. This is video with two cute teens fucking with one male in threesome. Her First Cock – Teen

Young cute Katana Kombat seating on the bench with cute teen Natalie Brooks above all most importantly is that they have good time. They are reading book but very sun they decided to go inside of the house because they want to have some fun. They come in the room and take seat on the sofa because they can stand it any more. First they start to kiss each other seems like that they like it. Girls start to fuck with dildo on strap on.

Her First Cock sex

But they have horny cameraman who want some action as well. Most importantly he start to fuck Katana Kombat from behind in doggy style. He are fucking her passionately and hard in her vagina above all most importantly that they enjoy sex. They have great time during starting of this scene. Natalie Brooks swap position with Damon and start to fuck her with dildo from Damon above all most importantly is that they are have good time. After this scene she go on her back and fuck with dildo but most importantly she was giving blowjob to Damon Dice. Her First Cock – Teen

Next scene is blowjob scene where girls give blowjob to the Damon Dice Because girls like to smoke sausage. But Damon wanted some real action. She now goes and fuck Damon Dice because they are too horny. Sun after that Natalie Brooks go to the scene, she is jumping on Damon dick. Girls swap after some time and then Katana Kombat go on his dick. Damon Dice make bukkake on girls pretty faces, they faces are now cover with sperm. because Damon Dice was thrilled and girls also seems like have awesome sex expiriance.

Natalie Brooks was born on November 18, 1997 in Miami, Florida

Other names: Natalie Brooks, Nasty Nat, Natalie Young, Natalie O’Neil

Height5 ft 2 in (157 cm)

Katana Kombat was born on
July 11, 1988 in Miami, Florida

Height5 ft 5 in (165 cm)

Other names: Katana Kombat, Katana K

Damon Dice was born on February 8, 1988 in united states of America (USA)

Check out more straight hardcore teen videos: CLICK HERE/

direct file download

Author: teenadmeen